Pam Johnson
  2018 AKC Results Club Judge Results

 

Jan 6, 7 ACNH Christie Bowers Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Jan 27, 28 ACNH Lori Sage Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Feb 3/4 Taconic Hills KC Robert Thompson Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

Mar 3/4 Granite State Sheltie Cynthia Tilly Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Mar 17/18 Taconic Hills KC Susan Thompson Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Apr 4 Schipperke Club Stephanie Rainer Friday Results

 

 

Apr 21/22 ACNH Don Wittke Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

May 3 BMDCA Pam Johnson Thursday Results Trial 1

Thursday Results Trial 2

  2017 AKC Results Club Judge Results

 

Jan 7, 8 ACNH Clyde Closson Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Jan 28, 29 ACNH Pamela Nettles Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Feb 4/5 Taconic Hills KC Paul Mount Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Mar 4/5 Granite State Sheltie Mary Mullen Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Mar 17/18/19 Taconic Hills KC Monica Strathers Friday Results  

Sunday Results

Saturday Results

 

Apr 22/23 ACNH Alexander Davis Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Jun 23/24/25 Taconic Hills KC Nicholas Carleton Friday Results

Sunday Results

Saturday Results

 

Jul 1/2 ACNH Mary Mullen Friday Results

Sunday Results

Saturday Results Monday Results

 

Aug 1/2/3 ACNH Cristie Bowers Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Sep 1/2/3 Taconic Hills KC Michelle Fletcher Friday Results

Sunday Results

Saturday Results

 

Dec 16/17 ACNH Stay Tuned Saturday Results Sunday Results
  2016 AKC Results Club Judge Results

 

Jan 9, 10 American K9 Country Janet Budznski Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Jan 30/31 ACNH Tim Pinneri Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Mar 5/6 Granite State Sheltie Dave Hirsch Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

Apr 23/24 ACNH Beverly Morgan Lewis Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

June 24 Taconic Hills Michelle Fletcher Friday Results  

 

June 25/26 Taconic Hills Michelle Fletcher Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

July 1 Am. Spaniel Club C. Moore/E. Kaplan Friday Results  

 

July 2/3 Am. Spaniel Club/ACNH C. Moore/N. Carleton Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

July 4 Am. Spaniel Club N. Carlton Monday Results  

 

Aug 6/7 ACNH Linda Syner Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

Sept 2 Taconic Hills Sandy Moody Friday Results  

 

Sept 3/4 Taconic Hills Sandy Moody Saturday Results Sunday Results
 

Dec 17/18

ACNH

John Defilippi Saturday Results Sunday Results
             
  2015 AKC Results Club Judge Results

 

Jan 24, 25 ACNH Janet Budznski Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

Feb 28, Mar 1 Granite State Sheltie Judy Kolva Saturday Results

Sunday Results

 

April 18,19 ACNH Candy Nettles Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

May 28 IWSCA National Specialty Carol Mount Thursday Results  

 

June 20, 21 Port Chester Tom O'Brien Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

June 27, 28 ACNH Mary Mullen Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

August 1, 2 ACNH Karen Wlodarski Saturday Results Sunday Results

 

August 29, 30 Port Chester Linder Syner Saturday Results Sunday Results
 

Sept 27 A MATCH

Tocaonic Hills Kennel Club

Monica Stathers Saturday Results  
  December 12, 13 ACNH Karl Blakely Saturday Results   Sunday Results