Trial Results

2020 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 1Souhegan Kennel ClubBill PinderTrial 1 | Trial 2
Jan 3/4/5IWSC and ACNHTim PinneriFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 24/25/26IWSC and ACNHJohn DeflilippiFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Feb 1/2ACNHSheyla GuiterrezFri ResultsSat Results
Feb 28/29/Mar 1Granite State SheltieLori SageFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 14/15 Taconic Hills Kennel ClubChristie BowersSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 8/9Taconic Hills Kennel ClubArlene SpoonerSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 20Souhegan Kennel ClubNicholas CarletonTrial 1 | Trial 2
Aug 21/22/23American Spaniel ClubNicholas CarletonFriday ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 29/30Taconic Hills Kennel ClubElliot KaplanSat ResultsSun Results
Sept 10/11Biewer TerrierRoger O'SullivanThurs | Fri Results
Sept 12/13ACNHRoger O'SullivanSat ResultsSun Results
Sept 19Housatonic Cairn Terrier Club
2 Fast CAT Tests
East Windsor, CT
Trial 1 & 2
Sept 26Empire Saluki Club
2 Fast CAT Tests
East Windsor, CT
Trial 1Trial 2
Oct 10/11Taconic Hill Kennel ClubJanet BudzynskiSat ResultsSun Results
Oct 25Housatonic Cairn Terrier ClubTrial 1 | Trial 2
Oct 24/25Biewer TerrierBill PinderSat ResultsSun Results
Nov 14/15Biewer Terrier ClubFrank GilmerSat ResultsSun Results

2019 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 5/6ACNHSheyla GuiterrezSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 25Souhegan Kennel ClubMark GilesFri Results
Jan 26/27ACNHGeoff NiederSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 2/3Granite State SheltieFrank GilmoreSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 15/16/17Taconic Hills Kennel ClubLisa JarvisFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Apr 19/20/21ACNHGeoffrey NiederFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
June 28/29/30ACNHJohn DefilippiFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results 
July 4/5/6/7Souhegan Kennel ClubSheyla GutierrezThur Results | Fri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 3/4ACNHSheyla GutierrezSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 22Premier CupManca MikecThur Trial 1 | Trial 2
Aug 23/24/25American Spaniel ClubSherry JeffersonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 30/31/Sept 1Taconic Hills Kennel ClubZach DavisFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Oct 10Cape Cod Kennel ClubOksana SyrkinThurs Trial 1 | Trial 2
Oct 25/26/27Tri-State SheltieJudy KolvaFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Nov 15/16/17Biewer Terrier ClubRoss JohnsonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 13/14/15ACNHJudy KolvaFri Trial 1 | Trial 2Sat ResultsSun Results
Dec 30/31Souhegan Kennel ClubJudy KolvaMon ResultsTues Results

2018 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 6/7ACNHChristie BowerSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 27/28ACNHLori SageSat ResultsSun Results
Feb 3/4Taconic Hills Kennel ClubRobert ThompsonSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 3/4Granite State SheltieCynthia TillySat ResultsSun Results
Mar 17/18Taconic Hills Kennel ClubSusan ThompsonSat ResultsSun Results
April 4 Schipperke ClubStefanie RainerFri Results
Apr 21/22ACNHDon WittkeSat ResultsSun Results
May 3BMDCAPam JohnsonThurs Trial 1 | Trial 2
Jun 22/23/24Taconic Hills Kennel ClubNicholas CarletonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Jun 29/30/July 1ACNASC/ACNHChristie BowersFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 4/5ACNHChristie BowersSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 24/25/26American Spaniel ClubJohn DefilippiFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 31/Sept 1/2Taconic Hills Kennel ClubPatricia DunseithFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Oct 16Cape Cod Kennel ClubElliot KaplanTues Trial 1 | Trial 2
Nov 16/17/18Biewer Terrier ClubLaura EnglishFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 15/16ACNHCourtney MooreSat ResultsSun Results
Menu