Trial Results

2022 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 7IWSCATracy MazurFri Results
Jan 8/9ACNHTracy Mazur

Sat ResultsĀ 

Sun Results

Jan 14IWSCAMichele FletcherFri Results
Jan 15/16Souhegan KCMichele FletcherSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 28Irish Water Spaniel ClubJohn DefilippiFri Results
Jan 29/30ACNHJohn DefilippiSat ResultsSun Results
Feb 5/6Taconic Hills Kennel ClubInga HoperSat ResultsSun Results
March 5/6Granite State Shetland SheepdogJohn DefilippiSat ResultsSun Results
March 12/13Cocker Spaniel Club of Rhode IslandLynn MorganSat ResultsSun Results
March 19/20Taconic Hills Kennel ClubJay KesselSat ResultsSun Results
April 22Souhegan Kennel ClubRoss JohnsonFri Results
April 23/24ACNHRoss JohnsonSat ResultsSun Results
May 28/29Berkshire Belgian Tervuren ClubFAST CAT

Test 1 DOC

Test 1 PDF

Test 2 DOC

Test 2 PDF

Test 3 DOC

Test 3 PDF

Test 4 DOC

Test 4 PDF

June 4/5Mayflower Pembroke Welsh Corgi ClubFAST CAT

Test 1 Results

Test 2 Results

 

Test 3 Results

Test 4 Results

June 14Irish Water Spaniel Club of America National SpecialtyCarol MountTrial 1 Results
Trial 2 Results

 

June 17Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBill Pinder/Geoff TeareFri Results

 

June 18 /19 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBill Pinder/Geoff Teare

Sat Trial 1 Results

Sat Trial 2 Results

Sun Trial 1 Results
Sun Trial 2 Results
June 24Empire SalukiFAST CATTest 1 Results
Test 2 Results
June 25/26Taconic Hills Kennel ClubFrank GilmerSat ResultsSun Results
July 2/3ACNHSherry JeffersonSat ResultsSun Results
July 8-10Souhegan KCRoger O'SullivanFriday ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
July 16/17ACNHFAST CAT

Test 1 Results

Test 2 Results

 

Test 3 Results

Test 4 Results

July 21/22Biewer Terrier Club of AmericaSandy Moody

Sat Results

 

Sun Results
August 5English Cocker Spaniel Club of AmericaMichelle PersianFriday Results

 

 

August 6/7ACNHMichelle Persian

Sat Results

 

Sun Results

2021 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 1Souhegan Kennel ClubZach DavisFri Results T1Fri Results T2
Jan 9/10ACNHTim Pinneri

Sat ResultsĀ 

Sun Results

Jan 16/17Souhegan Kennel ClubDr. Roger O'Sullivan

Sat Results 

Sun Results

Jan 23/24Taconic Kennel ClubNicholas Carleton

Sat ResultsĀ 

Sun Results

Jan 30/31ACNHZach Davis

Sat Results 

Sun Results

Feb 27/28Taconic Hills KC Obedience TrialsLinda Moore/Karen Wrey

March 6/7Granite State Sheltie ClubSherry Jefferson

Sat Results

Sun Results
March 19/20/21Taconic Hills Kennel ClubJanet BudzynskiFri Results

Sat Results

Sun Results
April 17/18Souhegan Kennel Club Obedience TrialsLinda McHugh/Karen Wrey

Sat Trial 1

Sat Trial 2

Sun Trial 1

Sun Trial 2

April 23Souhegan Kennel ClubTim PinneriFri Results

 

 

April 24/25ACNHTim Pinneri

 

Sat Results

 

Sun Results
May 9 FAST CATEmpire Saluki ClubTrial 1 Results

Trial 2 Results
May 29/30 FAST CATBerkshire Belgian Terv ClubSat Test 1 Results
Sat Test 2 Results

June 6 FAST CATMayflower Pembroke Welsh Corgi FAST CATResults

June 13 Mayflower Pembroke Welsh Corgi Herding Trial

June 12/13 Souhegan Kennel Club Obedience & Rally TrialKaren Tucker & Laraine Moffa

June 26/27Taconic Hills Kennel ClubEliot KaplanSat Results

Sun Results
July 3/4ACNHBill PinderSat Results

Sun Results
July 9/10/11Souhegan Kennel ClubFrank Gilmer

Fri Results

 

Sat Results

Sun Results
July 17/18 FAST CATACNH

Sat Test 1 Results
Sat Test 2 Results

 

Sun Test 3 Results

Sun Test 4 Results

Aug 7/8ACNHLauren Duckworth

Sat Results

Sun Results
Aug 13Cocker Spaniel Club of RIAKCA MatchMorgan CarletonFri Results
Aug 14/15 FAST CATACNH

Sat Results Trial 1

Sat Results Trial 2

Sun Results Trial 1

Sun Results Trial 2

Aug 28/29Souhegan Kennel ClubRoger O'Sulivan
Sept 4/5 Taconic Hills Kennel ClubPaul MountSat ResultsSun Results
Sept 11/12 FAST CATACNH

Sat Results Trial 1

Sat Results Trial 2

Sun Results Trial 1
Sun Results Trial 2
Oct 15/16/17Souhegan Kennel ClubPhyllis Broderick/Elizabeth Chase/Linda Ferrullo

Fri Obedience Results

Fri Rally Results

Sat Obedience Results

Sat Rally Results

Sun Obedience Results

Sun Rally Results

Nov 19/20/21Biewer Terrier Club of AmericaKarl BlakelyFri Results

Sat Results

Sun Results
Oct 29/30/31Tri State Shetland SheepdogJudy KolvaFri Results

Sat Results

Sun Results
Dec 18/19ACNHBill PinderSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 30/31Souhegan KCSandy MoodySat ResultsSun Results

2020 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 1Souhegan Kennel ClubBill PinderTrial 1 | Trial 2
Jan 3/4/5IWSC and ACNHTim PinneriFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 24/25/26IWSC and ACNHJohn DeflilippiFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Feb 1/2ACNHSheyla GuiterrezFri ResultsSat Results
Feb 28/29/Mar 1Granite State SheltieLori SageFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 14/15 Taconic Hills Kennel ClubChristie BowersSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 8/9Taconic Hills Kennel ClubArlene SpoonerSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 20Souhegan Kennel ClubNicholas CarletonTrial 1 | Trial 2
Aug 21/22/23American Spaniel ClubNicholas CarletonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 29/30Taconic Hills Kennel ClubElliot KaplanSat ResultsSun Results
Sept 10/11Biewer TerrierRoger O'SullivanThurs | Fri Results
Sept 12/13ACNHRoger O'SullivanSat ResultsSun Results
Sept 19Housatonic Cairn Terrier Club
2 Fast CAT Tests
East Windsor, CT
Trial 1 & 2
Sept 26Empire Saluki Club
2 Fast CAT Tests
East Windsor, CT
Trial 1 |Ā Trial 2
Oct 10/11Taconic Hill Kennel ClubJanet BudzynskiSat ResultsSun Results
Oct 25Housatonic Cairn Terrier ClubTrial 1 | Trial 2
Oct 24/25Biewer TerrierBill PinderSat ResultsSun Results
Nov 14/15Biewer Terrier ClubFrank GilmerSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 5/6Taconic Hills Kennel ClubDr. Laura KuterbachSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 12/13ACNHSandra MoodySat ResultsSun Results
Dec 30/31Souhegan KCZach DavisWed | Thurs Results

2019 Trial Results

2019 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 5/6ACNHSheyla GuiterrezSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 25Souhegan Kennel ClubMark GilesFri Results
Jan 26/27ACNHGeoff NiederSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 2/3Granite State SheltieFrank GilmoreSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 15/16/17Taconic Hills Kennel ClubLisa JarvisFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Apr 19/20/21ACNHGeoffrey NiederFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
June 28/29/30ACNHJohn DefilippiFri ResultsSat ResultsSun ResultsĀ 
July 4/5/6/7Souhegan Kennel ClubSheyla GutierrezThur Results | Fri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 3/4ACNHSheyla GutierrezSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 22Premier CupManca MikecThur Trial 1 |Ā Trial 2
Aug 23/24/25American Spaniel ClubSherry JeffersonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 30/31/Sept 1Taconic Hills Kennel ClubZach DavisFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Oct 10Cape Cod Kennel ClubOksana SyrkinThurs Trial 1 | Trial 2
Oct 25/26/27Tri-State SheltieJudy KolvaFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Nov 15/16/17Biewer Terrier ClubRoss JohnsonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 13/14/15ACNHJudy KolvaFri Trial 1 | Trial 2Sat ResultsSun Results
Dec 30/31Souhegan Kennel ClubJudy KolvaMon ResultsTues Results

2018 Trial Results

2018 AKC ResultsClubJudgeResults
Jan 6/7ACNHChristie BowerSat ResultsSun Results
Jan 27/28ACNHLori SageSat ResultsSun Results
Feb 3/4Taconic Hills Kennel ClubRobert ThompsonSat ResultsSun Results
Mar 3/4Granite State SheltieCynthia TillySat ResultsSun Results
Mar 17/18Taconic Hills Kennel ClubSusan ThompsonSat ResultsSun Results
April 4 Schipperke ClubStefanie RainerFri Results
Apr 21/22ACNHDon WittkeSat ResultsSun Results
May 3BMDCAPam JohnsonThurs Trial 1 | Trial 2
Jun 22/23/24Taconic Hills Kennel ClubNicholas CarletonFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Jun 29/30/July 1ACNASC/ACNHChristie BowersFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 4/5ACNHChristie BowersSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 24/25/26American Spaniel ClubJohn DefilippiFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Aug 31/Sept 1/2Taconic Hills Kennel ClubPatricia DunseithFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Oct 16Cape Cod Kennel ClubElliot KaplanTues Trial 1 | Trial 2
Nov 16/17/18Biewer Terrier ClubLaura EnglishFri ResultsSat ResultsSun Results
Dec 15/16ACNHCourtney MooreSat ResultsSun Results
Menu